СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13

1 МБ
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
  1. Белоусов
  2. Бережная
  3. Ишкаева
  4. Масленников В.
  5. Масленников С.
  6. Потапов
  7. Примерова
  8. Тамарина
  9. Тихонова
  1. Акопян
  2. Галактионов
  3. Грабинский
  4. Неснов
  5. Суринов
  6. Титенко
  7. Харитонская
  8. Черниговский
1. Абрамов 2. Антонов 3. Ахмаджонза 4. Кутузов 5. Олейникова 6. Сабиров 7. Сафонов 8. Сергеев 9.
  1. Беспалая
  2. Биняминов
  3. Климов
  4. Нарбутт
  5. Савченко
  6. Скачков
  7. Чекина
  8. Шилова
1 ДА
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
  1. Баканов
  2. Бодарева
  3. Дорохина
  4. Дзень
  5. Канзафаров
  6. Кисаров
  7. Полумисков
  8. Мазуров
  9. Шагинян
  1. Абрамов Борис
  2. Ахмадова
  3. Бабученко
  4. Виноградов
  5. Гуджабидзе
  6. Есаян
  7. Исмаилов
  8. Костюк
  9. Саркисян
  1. Анисимов
  2. Багаев
  3. Горькавый
  4. Давиташвили
  5. Рижинашвили
  6. Тараненко
  7. Уткина
  8. Червоткина
  9. Черников
  1. Арцруни
  2. Мартынова
  3. Мииров
  4. Саралиев
1 МО
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
  1. Бейрит
  2. Богомолова
  3. Владимирова
  4. Кудинов
  5. Пак
  6. Погонина
  7. Тишкина
  8. Федотова
  9. Фомина
  10. Чернова Дарья
  1. Акимова
  2. Аль-Хусейн
  3. Горбач
  4. Катерина
  5. Масалев
  6. Романов
  7. Толкунова
  8. Шендерович
  9. Эллазова
1. Голуб 2. Дзусов 3. Измоденов 4. Кузнецова 5. Мазурова 6. Соломонова 7. Тарасова 8. Чернова Анастасия 9. 1. Арыхова 2. Исаев 3. Коваленко 4. Лукин 5. Морозов 6. Тахаев 7. Чернова Анна 8. Шмарева СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 9.
1 УП (34)
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
1. Андриянова 2.Власов 3.Голиков 4.Горохов 5.Григораш 6.Евлоева 7.Захарова 8.Мерзляк 9.Пронин 10. Шумеева 1. Волобуев 2. Драбик 3. Ермолаева 4. Кочарян 5. Мнацаканова 6. Прохоров 7. Румянцева 8. Семенова 9. Сологуб 10. Човган 11. 1. Байчорова 2. Добронравова 3. Идрисов 4. Маматкулов 5. Павлюченко 6. Привалова 7. Самошкин 8. Сергеева 9. Сулимова 10. Копыльцов 11. 1. Аббасов 2. Бабаскина 3. Бекбузаров 4. Булатов

1 МФ (28)
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
1. Андриевская 2. Банчик 3. Буренин 4. Галимова 5. Дубовицкая СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 6. Есиповский 7. Ларичева 8. Попкова 9. Ринк 10. 1. Алексина 2. Гаджинова 3. Данилова 4. Ишниазова 5. Казиева 6. Костерова 7. Овчинников 8. Тимофеев 9. Хомченко 10. 1. Гайзер 2. Гербеков Амаль 3. Гербеков Азамат 4. Ивлев 5. Ковинька 6. Комиссарова 1. Александровски 2. Борлакова 3. Магомедова 4. Местоев

2 курс
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
1. Агеева 2. Акматова 3. Гвоздев 4. Гингольд 5. Каллагова 6. Посадков 7. Сендеров 8. Солонович 9. Хэрунц
1. Абрамова 2. Аванесян 3. Бадалов 4. Гайдамакина 5. Золоткова 6. Лагутина 7. Молодцова 8. Рамилисон 9. Тюрникова 10. Шекуларац СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 11.
  1. Воронин
  2. Захарова
  3. Керимова
  4. Кириллов
  5. Овчинникова
  6. Пожитнова
  7. Пономарев
  8. Ремигайло
  9. Хромова
1. Викторов 2. Гарнушкина 3. Григоров 4. Гуккина 5. Камле 6. Пиркина 7. Попов 8. Рожков 9. Хавская
Группа 5 Группа 6 Группа 7 Группа 8
1. Абрамов 2. Жадан 3. Иманбаев 4.Лушникова 5. Мясникова 6. Никулина 7. Новохатский 8. Талпалацкая 9. Уджмаджуридзе 1. Гавриленко 2. Козлов 3. Мусаева 4. Назаров Н. 5. Стецкер-Духовный 6. Донцова 7. Иванов 8. Шумков 9. Маринский 1. Алиев 2. Беджанян 3. Голубкова 4. Зеничева 5. Кубанова 6. Николаева 7. Шпилько 1. Гусев 2. Земцов 3. Киселев 4. Мигутин 5. Родыгина 6. Трунина 7. Шайдуллина
Группа 9 Группа СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 10 Группа 11 Группа 12
1. Клепакова 2. Павлович 3. Пчелинова 4. Сергеева 5. Сластилова 6. Чехов 7. Шихсаидов 1. Алексеева 2. Головина 3. Горькавая 4. Григорян 5. Зульпухарова 6. Назаров М. 7. Сомов 8. Терещенко 9. Хамадиярова 10. Черкасов 1. Бахитов 2. Биба 3. Мартиросян 4. Межиев 5. Миньковская 6. Степин 7. Сычков 8. Файзельгаянов 9. Юсуфов 1. Андреева 2. Гладких 3. Головина 4. Канн 5. Кочеткова 6. Смирнов 7. Хириев 8. Шепитько
Группа 13 Группа 14
1. Адамов 2. Данжинов 3. Невмержицкий 4. Семенов 5. Хисматуллина 6. Чувэц 1. Алексанян 2. Белова 3. Варданян 4. Джамбинов 5. Кудаев 6. Мхитарян СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 7. Оздоев 8. Сагов

3 курс
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
1. Абрамова 2. Аджиашвили 3. Аксакалов 4. Амирамов 5. Данчук 6. Князева В. 7. Комиссаров 8. Показеева 9. Чернова 1. Гринько 2. Катречко 3. Козлова 4. Левицкая 5. Олейник 6. Нестерова 7. Синькова 8. Соболева 9.Федорова 1. Брегадзе 2. Вильданов 3. Галич 4. Князева Е. 5. Кормилицына 6. Крылатых 7. Леонова 8. Труш 9. Хасан 1. Агабабаев 2. Гайворонская 3. Иванов 4. Катеринич 5. Киселев 6. Мазур 7. Маслихина 8. Соколова 9. Сушкова
Группа 5 Группа 6 Группа СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 7 Группа 8
1. Адамян 2. Алешина 3. Блинова 4. Грищенко 5. Гиоргадзе 6. Майорова 7. Носова 8. Федорова 9. Хачатурян 1. Бокова 2. Волнухин 3. Кашникова 4. Кочура 5. Крихели 6. Кудайнетова 7. Кукоев 8. Лукьянова 9. Рясов 1. Батина 2. Белякова 3. Дерис 4. Карбовничая 5. Киосова 6. Мишиева 7. Стрелец 8. Старун 9. Щербаков 10. Якубов Э. 1. Алексеев 2. Аслямова 3. Акчурина 4. Будкова 5. Джилавян 6. Дунаевский 7. Дорофеев 8. Захаряев 9. Пшихачева 10. Яцюк
Группа 9
  1. Авраменко
  2. Блюм
  3. Евтушенко
  4. Ибрагимов
  5. Иоффе
  6. Киселенко
  7. Федоров
  8. Шепель
  9. Хмельницкий
  10. Якубов Т.
4 курс
Группа 1 Группа 2 Группа 3 Группа 4
  1. Авдакушина
  2. Алексашина
  3. Васильева
  4. Глинина
  5. Гудаева
  6. Иваненко
  7. Ильина
  8. Роганова
  9. Тягур
  10. Храбан
  1. Жданова
  2. Повелитель
  3. Лоскутова
  4. Михалина
  5. Пятигорец
  6. Солодкая
  7. Спиридонова
  8. Степанова СПИСКИ ГРУПП АНГЛИЙСКОГО ЯЗЫКА ФМБДА 2012/13 К.
  9. Уразова
  1. Коршунов Д.
  2. Летягина
  3. Меликсетян
  4. Михайлик
  5. Мишиев
  6. Чечеткина
  7. Такаишвили
  8. Шевелева
  9. Юстус
  1. Голованов
  2. Кондратьев
  3. Прилепшева
  4. Сидикова
  5. Цивань
  6. Каллера
  7. Лихобабин
  8. Леонтьев
Группа 5 Группа 6 Группа 7 Группа 8
  1. Байрамукова
  2. Кузина
  3. Кузов
  4. Кучерова
  5. Подвалкова
  6. Прохорова
  7. Сухова
  8. Шатов
  1. Баршацкий
  2. Дрыгина
  3. Кожахметов
  4. Оганесян
  5. Шафран
  6. Родин
  7. Дашаев
  8. Федосеев
  9. Гуськов
  1. Алексеев
  2. Гоглева
  3. Гулейков
  4. Долгошея
  5. Зинуков
  6. Мельникова
  7. Пылинский
  8. Станкеев
  1. Ермишина
  2. Израев
  3. Маравина
  4. Степанова М
  5. Эликишвили
  6. Юсуфов
  7. Латыпов
  8. Сердюк


spisok-gazet-i-zhurnalov-vipisivaemih-vuzovskimi-bibliotekami-g-habarovska-i-dalnevostochnoj-gosudarstvennoj-nauchnoj-bibliotekoj-dvgnb-na-vtoroe-polugodie-2013-g-stranica-5.html
spisok-geroev-sovetskogo-soyuza-vologodskaya-oblast.html
spisok-gorodov-poselenij-i-rajonov-v-kotorih-ustanovleni-ploshadki-po-proektu-territoriya-detstva.html